CornerStone Select Lightweight Snag-Proof Tactical Polo. CS420

Starting from$28.06

Member / Business pricing available. Sign in or apply for a business account.
Check inventory and pricing
Sizes: XS–4XL
8 colors
PRODUCT OVERVIEW

CornerStone Select Lightweight Snag-Proof Tactical Polo. CS420 is a performance style with color and size choices, store pricing, and last-synced inventory. Currently offered in 8 colors and 8 sizes.

Pricing & Warehouses

Choose a color to compare store prices, stock, and last-synced warehouse counts by size.

Black · 8 sizes · 14,943 units total
Size2XL3XL4XLLMSXLXS
Total Inventory2,7301,2254513,9171,7987383,979105
CINCINNATI32923669241804252
DALLAS557207871,010513978656
JACKSONVILLE756264971,0212661551,1736
MINNEAPOLIS98183100001593
PHOENIX1792811151471474612549
RENO177002471151822100
RICHMOND3601786664046211955316
ROBBINSVILLE15841143651787732723
SEATTLE11600146109621420

The “From” price is the lowest across this product; check your color and size in the table. Total inventory is the last WooCommerce store stock, which can change with orders. Warehouse counts are from the last supplier snapshot, not a live check. A warehouse value of 3,000+ reflects the supplier reporting cap.

Business accounts qualify for free shipping on eligible contiguous U.S. orders of $200 or more

  • Check Mark Customer Support
  • Check Mark 30-Day Eligible Returns
  • Check Mark Secure Payment Options
SECURE CHECKOUT
  • Visa Card
  • MasterCard
  • American Express
  • Discover Card
  • PayPal
Categories: , , Brand:

Additional information

Weight N/A
Color

Black, Charcoal, Dark Navy, Light Grey, Red, Royal, Safety Yellow, White

Size

2XL, 3XL, 4XL, L, M, S, XL, XS

Wholesale Size Ordering

Pricing & Warehouse Inventory

Loading live pricing and warehouse inventory…