District Perfect Weight Long Sleeve Tee. DT105

Starting from$10.69

Member / Business pricing available. Sign in or apply for a business account.
Check inventory and pricing
Sizes: XS–4XL
6 colors
PRODUCT OVERVIEW

District Perfect Weight Long Sleeve Tee. DT105 is a long sleeve tees style with color and size choices, store pricing, and last-synced inventory. Currently offered in 6 colors and 8 sizes.

Pricing & Warehouses

Choose a color to compare store prices, stock, and last-synced warehouse counts by size.

Jet Black · 8 sizes · 23,046 units total
Size2XL3XL4XLLMSXLXS
Total Inventory8164543415,8626,7213,9404,024888
CINCINNATI821131,1451,61072080975
DALLAS1020411,2931,297422155127
JACKSONVILLE117104651,0461,13858390072
MINNEAPOLIS109631524505184336119
PHOENIX0381839039118018584
RENO2778820213322484593110
RICHMOND795135676622685446125
ROBBINSVILLE03778112342335173109
SEATTLE149394046349434742767

The “From” price is the lowest across this product; check your color and size in the table. Total inventory is the last WooCommerce store stock, which can change with orders. Warehouse counts are from the last supplier snapshot, not a live check. A warehouse value of 3,000+ reflects the supplier reporting cap.

Business accounts qualify for free shipping on eligible contiguous U.S. orders of $200 or more

  • Check Mark Customer Support
  • Check Mark 30-Day Eligible Returns
  • Check Mark Secure Payment Options
SECURE CHECKOUT
  • Visa Card
  • MasterCard
  • American Express
  • Discover Card
  • PayPal

Additional information

Weight N/A
Color

Bright White, Charcoal, Heathered Charcoal, Heathered Navy, Heathered Steel, Jet Black

Size

2XL, 3XL, 4XL, L, M, S, XL, XS

Wholesale Size Ordering

Pricing & Warehouse Inventory

Loading live pricing and warehouse inventory…