Sport-Tek Sideline Polo ST535

Starting from$19.10

Member / Business pricing available. Sign in or apply for a business account.
Check inventory and pricing
Sizes: XS–4XL
5 colors
PRODUCT OVERVIEW

Sport-Tek Sideline Polo ST535 is a activewear style with color and size choices, store pricing, and last-synced inventory. Currently offered in 5 colors and 8 sizes.

Pricing & Warehouses

Choose a color to compare store prices, stock, and last-synced warehouse counts by size.

Black · 8 sizes · 3,156 units total
Size2XL3XL4XLLMSXLXS
Total Inventory2691841672544431,430137272
CINCINNATI38252802010126
DALLAS128603166066
JACKSONVILLE10507623255551935
MINNEAPOLIS231816377138144
PHOENIX30026470195526
RENO110002628000
RICHMOND57379162116211931
ROBBINSVILLE026217939208244
SEATTLE00000000

The “From” price is the lowest across this product; check your color and size in the table. Total inventory is the last WooCommerce store stock, which can change with orders. Warehouse counts are from the last supplier snapshot, not a live check. A warehouse value of 3,000+ reflects the supplier reporting cap.

Business accounts qualify for free shipping on eligible contiguous U.S. orders of $200 or more

  • Check Mark Customer Support
  • Check Mark 30-Day Eligible Returns
  • Check Mark Secure Payment Options
SECURE CHECKOUT
  • Visa Card
  • MasterCard
  • American Express
  • Discover Card
  • PayPal
Categories: , , , Brand:

Additional information

Weight N/A
Color

Black, Deep Red, Graphite, True Navy, True Royal

Size

2XL, 3XL, 4XL, L, M, S, XL, XS

Wholesale Size Ordering

Pricing & Warehouse Inventory

Loading live pricing and warehouse inventory…